№ | Имя | Группа | Возрастная группа | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Александр Кириллов
Забегов 15/15 |
М | VM35-39 | 20:14 |
2 |
Николай Хлусов
Забегов 16/16 |
М | VM35-39 | 22:04 |
3 |
Неизвестный бегун
|
22:05 | ||
4 |
Олег Гамаюнов
Забегов 31/31 |
М | VM35-39 | 22:40 |
5 |
Вадим Терентьев
Забегов 29/29 |
М | VM40-44 | 23:56 |
6 |
Кирилл Милов
Забегов 13/13 |
М | 24:03 | |
7 |
Георгий Синяков
Забегов 6/6 |
М | JM11-14 | 24:04 |
8 |
Владимир Колесников
Забегов 1/1 |
М | VM65-69 | 24:19 |
9 |
Неизвестный бегун
|
24:40 | ||
10 |
Denis Komarov
Забегов 33/33 |
М | 25:06 | |
11 |
Алексей Русаков
Забегов 33/33 |
М | VM35-39 | 25:36 |
12 |
Иван Иванов
Забегов 43/43 |
М | VM35-39 | 25:37 |
13 |
Неизвестный бегун
|
27:26 | ||
14 |
Степан Касьянов
Забегов 11/11 |
М | JM11-14 | 27:58 |
15 |
Михаил Михайлов-вакарук
Забегов 1/1 |
М | JM11-14 | 28:03 |
16 |
Наталья Синякова
Забегов 11/11 |
Ж | VW40-44 | 28:12 |
17 |
Олег Черенков
Забегов 32/32 |
М | VM40-44 | 28:15 |
18 |
Алейников Михаил
Забегов 4/4 |
М | 31:19 | |
19 |
Андрей Алейников
Забегов 6/6 |
М | 31:21 | |
20 |
Лара Мыкуш
Забегов 19/19 |
Ж | VW55-59 | 31:53 |
21 |
Оксана Ильина
Забегов 15/15 |
Ж | 32:27 | |
22 |
Неизвестный бегун
|
32:28 | ||
23 |
Людмила Ичетовкига
Забегов 28/28 |
Ж | VW65-69 | 32:29 |
24 |
Екатерина Берн
Забегов 7/7 |
Ж | VW35-39 | 32:30 |
25 |
Неизвестный бегун
|
32:31 | ||
26 |
Неизвестный бегун
|
33:01 | ||
27 |
Неизвестный бегун
|
33:04 | ||
28 |
Елена Патина
Забегов 6/6 |
Ж | VW45-49 | 33:05 |
29 |
Мария Хомко
Забегов 17/17 Волонтерств 19/19 |
Ж | VW35-39 | 33:07 |
30 |
Неизвестный бегун
|
33:08 | ||
31 |
Екатерина Корчиго
Забегов 12/12 Волонтерств 3/3 |
Ж | VW40-44 | 33:09 |
32 |
Неизвестный бегун
|
33:38 | ||
33 |
Неизвестный бегун
|
33:58 | ||
34 |
Наталья Бычковская
Забегов 20/20 Волонтерств 3/3 |
Ж | VW35-39 | 33:59 |
35 |
Павел Балашов
Забегов 14/14 |
М | JM11-14 | 35:06 |
36 |
Неизвестный бегун
|
37:51 | ||
37 |
Неизвестный бегун
|
37:58 | ||
38 |
Анна Пенькова
Забегов 21/21 Волонтерств 2/2 |
Ж | VW35-39 | 38:05 |
39 |
Марина Бабанакова
Забегов 19/19 |
Ж | 38:06 | |
40 |
Ольга Шарова
Забегов 10/10 Волонтерств 32/32 |
Ж | VW40-44 | 38:06 |
41 |
Нина Давыденко
Забегов 2/2 Волонтерств 14/14 |
Ж | VW40-44 | 38:07 |
42 |
Татьяна Неженко
Забегов 3/3 Волонтерств 4/4 |
Ж | VW45-49 | 38:08 |
43 |
Варвара Абакумова
Забегов 11/11 |
Ж | SW20-24 | 38:09 |
44 |
Татьяна Ревоненко
Забегов 7/7 |
Ж | VW45-49 | 38:10 |
45 |
Неизвестный бегун
|
38:11 | ||
46 |
Светлана Рихтер
Забегов 19/19 Волонтерств 3/3 |
Ж | VW45-49 | 38:12 |
47 |
Ольга Рашковская
Забегов 11/12 Волонтерств 33/33 |
Ж | VW35-39 | 38:13 |
48 |
Светлана Балашова
Забегов 4/4 |
Ж | VW50-54 | 38:14 |
49 |
Неизвестный бегун
|
38:15 | ||
50 |
Лариса Андреева
Забегов 6/6 |
Ж | 38:15 | |
51 |
Неизвестный бегун
|
38:16 | ||
52 |
Неизвестный бегун
|
38:16 | ||
53 |
Неизвестный бегун
|
38:17 | ||
54 |
Неизвестный бегун
|
38:17 | ||
55 |
Неизвестный бегун
|
38:18 | ||
56 |
Неизвестный бегун
|
38:19 | ||
57 |
Неизвестный бегун
|
39:06 | ||
58 |
Неизвестный бегун
|
40:50 | ||
59 |
Неизвестный бегун
|
47:00 | ||
60 |
Иван Минин
Забегов 14/14 |
М | SM30-34 | 47:10 |